VisaHQ.fr Visas visa United Arab Emirates

			Visa United Arab Emirates

visa United Arab Emirates

résident permanent?
E-visa de touriste
non requis
E-Visa d´affaires
non requis


Passport must not contain any evidence of prior or intended travel to Israel.
E-visas for short term business visas are issued as "Tourist" visas.

Additional required documents for Male applicants under the age of 21 and Female applicants under the age of 23
Applicant must be accompanied by a parent.

Birth Certificate. A copy of the applicant's birth certificate.

Parent’s Passport Copy. A copy of the information pages of the traveling parent’s passport.

Parent’s UAE Visa. A copy of the traveling parent's valid UAE visa (unless parent is applying for a visa together with the applicant).

Before appling for UAE e-visa you must be outside the country. In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, please provide us a copy of the UAE exit stamps.

Le e-visa de touriste de United Arab Emirates n'est pas nécessaire pour les habitants de France dans le cas d'un séjour de 90 jours.

Parfait! Que dois-je savoir de plus pour voyager en Émirats Arabes Unis?

  • Premièrement, vérifiez la validité de votre passeport.

  • Deuxièmement, assurez-vous que votre passeport comporte des pages blanches

  • Finalement, confirmez si vous avez besoin d'un visa de transit pour une de vos escales.

    Vérifiez auprès de votre compagnie aérienne si vous avez des escales à l'étranger lors de votre voyage en Émirats Arabes Unis. Il est possible que vous ayez besoin d'un visa de transit pour traverser le(s) dit pays. S'il vous plaît, vérifíez les conditions requises à l'obtention d'un visa pour le pays spécifique.

  • Le visa United Arab Emirates est nécessaire pour les citoyens de France pour plus d'information, s'il vous plaît, contactez les bureaux les plus proches Ambassade de United Arab Emirates.